TokenClan
Stay Updated With Our Newsletter!

Coin List

RankNamePrice (USD)Price Change % 24hVol 24hMarket Cap
1Bitcoin80,530.31-1.56%29,474,095,569.001,618,552,322,316.00
2Coinsbit Token64,157.001.00%22,980,256,453.001,287,394,854,760.00
3LBK64,100.001.00%22,902,851,176.001,284,861,950,603.00
4Ethereum2,351.84-3.41%13,734,944,053.00287,245,577,032.00
5BNB718.08-2.14%776,254,967.0095,618,988,263.00
6Solana101.63-2.51%2,601,381,823.0059,887,336,841.00
7Tron0.33-1.15%409,074,457.0031,283,971,545.00
8WhiteBIT Coin81.28-1.00%99,022,537.009,656,650,370.00
9Cardano0.22-3.07%330,982,175.008,602,450,825.00
10LEO Token9.010.00%56,978.008,288,223,884.00
11Stellar0.18-0.81%161,675,303.006,403,526,567.00
12Near4.72-4.47%972,799,275.006,181,693,668.00
13Uniswap8.904.00%1,080,896,202.005,534,116,751.00
14Sui0.99-2.40%663,524,076.004,063,182,710.00
15Avalanche9.51-3.25%244,215,670.004,015,130,372.00
16Hedera0.08-2.82%83,362,935.003,607,019,022.00
17Cronos0.06-2.87%7,518,338.002,775,823,956.00
18OKB117.94-4.19%43,078,186.002,476,660,174.00
19Polkadot1.09-3.19%114,197,312.001,857,709,563.00
20Mantle0.51-1.30%17,388,690.001,696,743,495.00
21Internet Computer3.020.69%47,535,891.001,684,551,910.00
22Fantom0.48-0.04%294,776.001,345,778,542.00
23Bitget Token1.92-2.00%8,643,335.001,342,099,423.00
24Gate10.73-1.00%2,396,544.001,122,673,050.00
25KuCoin7.18-1.00%9,181,984.001,003,875,034.00
26Algorand0.11-6.70%38,835,974.00985,100,548.00
27Jupiter0.29-8.00%82,065,374.00971,580,074.00
28Filecoin1.06-2.19%117,835,854.00883,681,339.00
29Aerodrome Finance0.87-3.00%55,850,624.00865,185,261.00
30Injective7.58-0.88%88,738,976.00740,573,782.00
31Stacks0.40-3.58%34,052,606.00729,364,836.00
32PancakeSwap2.17-3.00%67,550,502.00690,378,836.00
33Aptos0.78-2.02%56,430,890.00690,205,531.00
34CosmosHub1.70-2.29%34,369,833.00665,114,746.00
35Starknet0.08-0.34%194,508,894.00581,000,703.00
36Curve DAO0.34-8.00%82,221,109.00533,040,445.00
37EOS0.680.74%265,511.00483,712,520.00
38Raydium1.78-8.00%74,127,225.00479,574,740.00
39Sei0.06-1.42%46,925,633.00412,969,524.00
40Tezos0.30-2.37%7,528,339.00332,291,064.00
41Optimism0.13-7.54%87,521,434.00298,788,583.00
42Gnosis113.27-1.59%678,509.00293,332,174.00
43Thorchain0.62-4.42%5,726,426.00210,819,852.00
44Polygon0.09-4.25%15,442.00177,461,506.00
45MX1.900.00%7,525,557.00174,544,347.00
46NEO2.21-3.89%4,516,526.00155,579,083.00
47Immutable0.16-1.14%5,831,295.00138,255,773.00
48PulseChain0.0043.70%3,267.00131,286,626.00
49Orca2.05-9.00%15,735,910.00124,547,438.00
50MultiversX3.650.57%5,387,621.00112,886,121.00
51dYdX0.12-3.92%598,361.0091,424,906.00
52Kava0.07-0.81%9,211,845.0074,244,887.00
53Zilliqa0.00-4.97%2,955,923.0063,906,005.00
54Sushi0.21-8.00%6,666,242.0060,621,942.00
55Astar0.01-0.56%2,197,978.0055,101,607.00
56Flow0.03-1.33%2,324,060.0052,091,515.00
57Celo0.09-2.34%3,743,919.0052,083,149.00
58Ontology0.05-2.74%3,959,243.0047,122,767.00
59Velodrome Finance0.042.00%2,721,781.0047,005,033.00
60VVS Finance0.00-11.00%54,425.0039,594,318.00
61NKYC Token9.48-1.00%373,834.0037,900,623.00
62Osmosis0.0529.28%20,635,153.0037,462,540.00
63Manta Network0.076.00%7,772,321.0034,637,222.00
64Metis3.817.78%5,906,017.0030,962,005.00
65Bancor Network0.30-2.00%2,265,814.0030,183,938.00
66Thena0.23-7.00%6,759,148.0028,526,510.00
67Huobi0.142.52%6,066.0022,900,614.00
68Tokenlon0.19-2.00%15,871.0022,815,335.00
69Cetus Protocol0.02-2.00%3,857,671.0021,949,478.00
70Harmony0.00-2.64%6,780,185.0021,771,626.00
71WOO0.01-10.00%2,823,084.0020,808,557.00
72DODO0.023.00%13,027,151.0020,517,829.00
73BitMart0.060.00%666,589.0019,968,796.00
74JOE0.03-5.00%4,538,312.0015,022,726.00
75Tokenize Xchange0.170.00%3,340.0013,723,786.00
76Loopring0.01-4.00%1,893,364.0012,328,399.00
77Moonbeam0.01-2.25%12,299,493.0012,203,744.00
78CoinEx0.010.00%2.0012,199,007.00
79Wanchain0.05-3.87%178,798.0010,790,844.00
80BitMEX0.101.00%62,020.009,949,854.00
81THORSwap0.04-2.00%193.009,699,618.00
82Quickswap0.01-2.00%408,091.009,659,527.00
83Balancer0.13-1.00%271,049.008,786,120.00
84Pangolin0.03-8.00%462,237.007,515,343.00
85Elastos0.32-3.26%211,862.007,216,249.00
86MAP Protocol0.00-3.24%1,064,818.006,623,190.00
87Telos0.02-11.36%382,106.006,324,480.00
88Secret0.01-6.64%41,327.004,882,188.00
89Bitrue Coin0.01-2.00%572,433.004,657,415.00
90SmarDex0.007.00%52,059.004,303,637.00
91AscendEX0.000.00%757,313.002,962,600.00
92Camelot Token119.71-2.00%75,442.002,898,067.00
93Kujira0.02-1.41%0.001,896,139.00
94CANTO0.00-5.55%18.001,750,546.00
95OpenOcean0.00-4.00%84,220.001,221,442.00
96DeFiChain0.00-11.75%360.00763,520.00
97zkSwap Finance0.00-5.00%74,054.00695,263.00
98Ferro0.00-2.00%16,228.00666,037.00
99Energi0.010.03%77,356.00581,129.00
100Mode0.00-11.44%3,986.00259,754.00
101LA0.000.00%68.00169,795.00
102Fusion0.000.00%0.0069,969.00
103Sifchain0.0014.33%2.0022,641.00
104Klaytn0.11-2.48%197,218.000.00
105Mixin52.20-1.03%14,603.000.00