TokenClan
Stay Updated With Our Newsletter!

Blockchain TVL

$ 88,852,656,996
Today's TVL USD

24hr Change
-0.88%
DOWN Today
7 Day Change
20.13%
UP This Week
30 Day Change
24.61%
UP This Month
RankNameTVL (USD)Dominance %24h7d30d
1Ethereum49,523,392,539.000.55737-0.63%24.50%27.79%
2BSC5,903,481,570.000.06644-0.56%18.89%14.73%
3Solana5,873,455,786.000.06610-0.38%15.97%20.13%
4Tron5,503,094,287.000.06194-0.86%20.27%22.90%
5Bitcoin4,358,903,342.000.04906-1.03%6.71%5.66%
6Arbitrum1,408,200,255.000.01585-0.29%14.52%7.35%
7Polygon1,194,960,982.000.008760.34%2.07%17.83%
8Avalanche580,771,210.000.00654-1.29%22.49%11.46%
9Sui483,399,866.000.00544-1.24%11.16%5.65%
10Optimism440,259,183.000.00495-0.91%46.25%42.60%
11Stellar236,278,166.000.002661.12%2.19%12.20%
12Near215,993,678.000.00243-6.04%44.34%27.10%
13Starknet157,618,503.000.00177-0.80%-9.88%-17.15%
14Cronos136,817,476.000.00154-1.13%-47.31%-49.23%
15Rootstock90,695,207.000.00123-8.99%3.55%-18.22%
16Fusion102,901,979.000.001170.00%0.00%0.00%
17Mantle102,806,322.000.001165.38%-30.73%-33.61%
18X Layer84,105,728.000.00114-2.23%-2.96%-7.73%
19Gnosis92,717,113.000.00104-0.69%-8.45%55.60%
20Stacks76,482,578.000.00086-16.94%-7.45%-25.74%
21Mixin76,278,551.000.00086-0.01%-0.63%-0.80%
22dYdX70,294,720.000.000790.33%-20.96%-27.83%
23Cardano61,439,198.000.00069-1.38%-30.69%-46.68%
24Aptos43,541,070.000.000490.04%-60.07%-77.80%
25Pulsechain42,147,658.000.000476.36%-10.35%-28.48%
26EOS34,080,677.000.00046-1.00%17.09%-2.26%
27Thorchain34,811,663.000.00039-0.75%26.31%31.14%
28Algorand33,361,263.000.00038-0.14%3.62%-8.48%
29Hedera33,044,121.000.00037-1.10%-23.91%-33.23%
30Sei31,547,128.000.00036-0.06%-34.69%-46.76%
31Kava20,694,721.000.00023-0.62%-6.49%-13.85%
32Tezos20,027,686.000.000230.51%-10.36%-17.06%
33Injective14,180,680.000.00016-0.78%78.92%28.65%
34Celo13,186,651.000.000150.13%-27.33%-36.37%
35Klaytn10,863,772.000.00015-0.06%0.80%-15.85%
36MultiversX12,622,625.000.000140.27%36.10%25.95%
37Immutable zkEVM11,119,070.000.00013-0.02%0.65%318.70%
38Osmosis11,496,299.000.00013-5.87%-22.18%-27.70%
39Flow10,673,879.000.000125.96%-8.65%-10.85%
40ICP8,338,966.000.00009-3.31%-27.00%-27.45%
41Canto3,501,225.000.000051.67%1.87%-1.12%
42Fantom3,694,646.000.000043.05%-14.71%-34.98%
43Wanchain2,445,586.000.00003-3.37%-4.53%-7.06%
44Manta2,915,153.000.00003-1.16%-20.87%-44.04%
45Telos2,687,940.000.000030.20%44.68%26.28%
46Filecoin2,842,759.000.00003-2.29%-27.31%-32.98%
47Metis2,690,202.000.000032.76%-7.96%-8.01%
48Secret1,391,605.000.000024.30%2.82%-28.99%
49MAP Protocol1,057,146.000.000010.00%8.69%-24.42%
50Mode618,057.000.00001-1.59%-66.65%-66.99%
51Kujira775,584.000.000010.17%0.53%-3.50%
52Moonbeam936,609.000.00001-32.10%-31.10%-44.86%
53DefiChain1,042,819.000.00001-0.98%3.84%4.93%
54Astar1,133,600.000.00001-0.30%-30.69%-26.35%
55NEO989,460.000.00001-0.17%-40.38%-57.88%
56Ontology1,541.000.00000-99.97%-99.97%-99.96%
57Polkadot63,126.000.00000-1.00%-14.41%88.84%
58Sifchain2,550.000.00000-0.93%-25.09%-23.97%
59Energi42,061.000.00000-0.14%-67.89%-69.14%
60Zilliqa260,259.000.00000-2.66%-45.93%-46.44%
61CosmosHub135,551.000.00000-1.08%6.45%-9.61%
62Harmony205,782.000.000000.13%2.59%-20.14%
63Heco97,573.000.000000.00%0.00%0.00%
64Elastos186,813.000.00000-0.32%-5.06%-19.12%