TokenClan
Stay Updated With Our Newsletter!

Coin List

RankNamePrice (USD)Price Change % 24hVol 24hMarket Cap
1Coinsbit Token64,157.001.00%22,980,256,453.001,287,394,854,760.00
2LBK64,100.001.00%22,902,851,176.001,284,861,950,603.00
3Bitcoin61,467.90-1.94%24,008,826,740.001,232,607,821,214.00
4Ethereum1,735.62-1.72%6,542,636,802.00209,013,899,502.00
5BNB570.05-3.04%631,085,408.0076,832,242,978.00
6Solana79.32-2.11%1,487,892,288.0046,106,363,342.00
7Tron0.33-0.67%439,278,405.0028,272,268,006.00
8WhiteBIT Coin81.45-2.00%99,034,466.009,675,574,095.00
9LEO Token8.912.00%271,791.008,197,582,448.00
10Cardano0.18-5.42%374,200,996.006,962,685,709.00
11Stellar0.20-0.60%539,696,526.006,753,492,266.00
12Uniswap8.904.00%1,080,896,202.005,534,116,751.00
13OKB78.73-1.50%18,309,175.004,723,506,267.00
14Hedera0.07-2.05%33,415,419.003,230,467,035.00
15Sui0.73-2.62%168,685,556.002,965,051,828.00
16Avalanche6.73-2.18%106,618,948.002,840,418,816.00
17Near2.000.85%192,230,888.002,375,468,080.00
18Cronos0.06-2.63%6,087,021.001,559,028,027.00
19Mantle0.43-1.97%20,002,188.001,429,363,409.00
20Bitget Token1.950.00%6,738,903.001,362,539,658.00
21Jupiter0.37-2.00%73,180,832.001,214,515,743.00
22Internet Computer2.18-0.48%25,729,325.001,206,927,759.00
23Gate10.73-1.00%2,396,544.001,122,673,050.00
24KuCoin7.620.00%2,237,535.001,064,202,944.00
25Aerodrome Finance0.979.00%116,879,390.00975,193,858.00
26PancakeSwap2.241.00%61,862,994.00802,788,489.00
27Algorand0.09-3.06%17,102,916.00781,047,911.00
28Raydium2.29-3.00%31,834,257.00617,665,379.00
29Filecoin0.78-1.17%37,000,577.00616,830,831.00
30CosmosHub1.570.96%21,630,240.00615,285,745.00
31Curve DAO0.372.00%48,929,210.00575,636,049.00
32EOS0.75-0.64%18,533.00533,949,757.00
33Aptos0.62-0.94%23,050,982.00513,658,605.00
34Injective4.792.81%53,445,055.00468,165,189.00
35Sei0.051.13%20,070,286.00330,270,348.00
36Stacks0.17-1.47%2,505,562.00304,492,490.00
37Tezos0.25-1.15%20,438,793.00272,055,417.00
38Gnosis104.16-0.87%385,755.00269,727,327.00
39Optimism0.10-1.80%24,671,370.00224,911,902.00
40Starknet0.031.37%13,540,168.00206,062,634.00
41MX1.900.00%7,525,557.00174,544,347.00
42Orca2.33-7.00%17,707,016.00141,699,175.00
43Polygon0.07-1.03%7,360.00140,063,328.00
44NEO1.95-1.17%3,667,824.00137,413,970.00
45Thorchain0.40-2.03%4,754,983.00136,956,523.00
46Immutable0.145.49%34,769,749.00118,444,518.00
47PulseChain0.00-3.69%33,932.0097,090,980.00
48dYdX0.131.50%1,222,305.0096,491,555.00
49Fantom0.0323.27%367.0095,103,099.00
50MultiversX2.762.90%4,888,063.0083,493,541.00
51Sushi0.245.00%4,248,870.0067,692,965.00
52Zilliqa0.00-2.23%2,904,504.0060,919,939.00
53Kava0.04-1.89%8,440,339.0047,983,186.00
54Velodrome Finance0.042.00%2,721,781.0047,005,033.00
55Flow0.03-1.46%2,599,598.0046,304,336.00
56Astar0.01-0.62%1,831,124.0044,899,203.00
57VVS Finance0.00-3.00%41,275.0042,240,858.00
58Celo0.073.47%7,617,074.0040,987,512.00
59Ontology0.04-1.98%3,079,128.0040,350,323.00
60NKYC Token9.48-1.00%373,834.0037,900,623.00
61Bancor Network0.32-1.00%1,375,992.0031,878,030.00
62Manta Network0.060.37%9,586,787.0028,998,291.00
63Thena0.23-7.00%6,759,148.0028,526,510.00
64Osmosis0.04-1.54%1,658,778.0028,413,685.00
65WOO0.012.00%2,573,898.0024,787,312.00
66Tokenlon0.19-1.00%872.0023,554,127.00
67Cetus Protocol0.02-2.00%3,857,671.0021,949,478.00
68Secret0.0611.66%11,640,625.0021,415,866.00
69Metis2.77-1.25%2,136,896.0020,878,696.00
70BitMart0.060.00%666,589.0019,968,796.00
71DODO0.021.00%8,999,043.0018,837,135.00
72Harmony0.00-2.01%895,834.0017,555,231.00
73JOE0.04-2.00%4,009,444.0017,445,872.00
74Tokenize Xchange0.170.00%3,340.0013,723,786.00
75Loopring0.01-1.00%1,981,782.0013,464,764.00
76CoinEx0.010.00%2.0012,199,007.00
77Moonbeam0.01-1.02%4,495,914.0011,487,846.00
78Wanchain0.050.16%2,326,458.0010,616,709.00
79BitMEX0.101.00%62,020.009,949,854.00
80THORSwap0.04-2.00%193.009,699,618.00
81Quickswap0.01-2.00%408,091.009,659,527.00
82Balancer0.130.00%307,624.009,043,323.00
83Pangolin0.032.00%489,179.007,858,740.00
84Elastos0.30-2.71%187,517.006,799,032.00
85MAP Protocol0.00-3.47%674,500.005,591,400.00
86Huobi0.04-56.32%172,189.005,569,300.00
87Bitrue Coin0.01-2.00%572,433.004,657,415.00
88Telos0.010.59%786,974.004,342,771.00
89SmarDex0.000.00%9,664.004,148,824.00
90AscendEX0.000.00%757,313.002,962,600.00
91Camelot Token119.71-2.00%75,442.002,898,067.00
92Kujira0.02-1.41%0.001,896,139.00
93OpenOcean0.00-4.00%84,220.001,221,442.00
94DeFiChain0.003.15%280.00879,929.00
95Energi0.01-0.06%72,028.00801,264.00
96zkSwap Finance0.00-5.00%74,054.00695,263.00
97Ferro0.00-2.00%16,228.00666,037.00
98CANTO0.000.00%4.00470,899.00
99LA0.000.00%68.00169,759.00
100Mode0.000.10%2,628.00125,071.00
101Fusion0.000.00%0.0069,969.00
102Sifchain0.000.00%0.0028,776.00
103Klaytn0.12-0.19%177,147.000.00
104Mixin52.290.43%26,487.000.00
105Polkadot0.86-1.71%61,701,586.000.00